Is Great Value No Crust Sandwiches Hazelnut Spread With Cocoa Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Bread (unbleached Wheat Flour [wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Ascorbic Acid, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Amylase, Folic Acid], Water, Granulated Cane Sugar, Canola Oil, Yeast, Salt, Vinegar, Monoglycerides, Dough Conditioner [enriched Wheat Flour {wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid}, Gluten, Enzymes, Ascorbic Acid]), Hazelnut Cocoa Spread (sugar, Palm Oil Shortening, Hazelnuts, Cocoa Powder, Soy Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor). Contains Milk, Hazelnuts, Wheat and Soy. It may also contain Eggs, Almonds, Coconut, Pecans, Walnuts and Peanuts.
Check Great Value No Crust Sandwiches Hazelnut Spread With Cocoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value No Crust Sandwiches Hazelnut Spread With Cocoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
About this product
Bread · Whole


