Is Great Value No Salt Added Sweet Peas, 15 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peas, Water, Sugar
Check Great Value No Salt Added Sweet Peas, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value No Salt Added Sweet Peas, 15 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Great Value Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Terra Chips Sweet Potato Chips, Crinkled Sweet Potato, Sea Salt, 6 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Great Value No Salt Added Sweet Peas, 15 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


