Is Great Value Non Pareil Blue & Green Sprinkles, 3.15 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Beans, Water, Contains Less Than 2%: Chili Pepper, Spice, Salt, Cornstarch Modified, Soybean Oil, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder
Check Great Value Non Pareil Blue & Green Sprinkles, 3.15 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Non Pareil Blue & Green Sprinkles, 3.15 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Non Pareil Blue & Green Sprinkles, 3.15 oz is available at 2 retailers
Hy-VeeWalmart
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingCooking Base


