Is Great Value Old Cheddar Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Modified Milk, Cream, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Cellulose, Natamycin,contains: Milk

Check Great Value Old Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Old Cheddar Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping