Is Great Value One Minute Oats Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Contains: Oats, May Contain: Wheat, Naturally Contains Oat Barn

Check Great Value One Minute Oats against your own diets in the app.