Is Great Value Orange Blast Drink Enhancer, 1.62 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Sucralose (Sweetener), Contains Less Than 2% Of: Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Pyrodoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamine (Vitamin B12), Natural Flavor, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Yellow 6, Soidium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate
Check Great Value Orange Blast Drink Enhancer, 1.62 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Orange Blast Drink Enhancer, 1.62 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Orange Blast Drink Enhancer, 1.62 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


