Is Great Value Orange Early Rise Drink Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Calcium Phosphate, Maltodextrin, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Aspartame**, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Calcium Carbonate, Acesulfame Potassium, Xanthan Gum, Calcium Silicate, Artificial Color, Cellulose Gum, Natural Flavors, Corn Syrup Solids*, Magnesium Oxide, Silicon Dioxide, Yellow 5, Red 40. *Adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar. **Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Great Value Orange Early Rise Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Orange Early Rise Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


