Is Great Value Orange Juice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Concentrated orange juice.
Check Great Value Orange Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Orange Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Great Value Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Where to buy
Great Value Orange Juice is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothie


