Is Great Value Orange Pekoe Black Tea Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black tea

Check Great Value Orange Pekoe Black Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Orange Pekoe Black Tea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast