Is Great Value Orange Pekoe Black Tea Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black tea
Check Great Value Orange Pekoe Black Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Orange Pekoe Black Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Orange Pekoe Black Tea is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


