Is Great Value Orange Soda Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate, Acacia Gum, Natural Flavour, Ester Gum, Colour, Brominated Soybean Oil
Check Great Value Orange Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Orange Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Great Value Orange Soda is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


