Is Great Value Orangette Orange Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate, Gum Arabic, Yellow 6, Ester Gum, Natural Flavor, Brominated Vegetable Oil
Check Great Value Orangette Orange Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Orangette Orange Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Orangette Orange Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


