Is Great Value Orangette Orange Soda, 2 Liter Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (Preservative), Gum Arabic, Yellow 6, Ester Gum, Natural Flavor, Brominated Vegetable Oil
Check Great Value Orangette Orange Soda, 2 Liter Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Orangette Orange Soda, 2 Liter Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Orangette Orange Soda, 2 Liter Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


