Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is GREAT VALUE, ORGANIC 2% REDUCED FAT MILK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check GREAT VALUE, ORGANIC 2% REDUCED FAT MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? GREAT VALUE, ORGANIC 2% REDUCED FAT MILK | Spoonful