Is Great Value Organic Brazil Blend Ground Coffee, 12 oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rganic Arabica Coffee
Check Great Value Organic Brazil Blend Ground Coffee, 12 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Organic Brazil Blend Ground Coffee, 12 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Organic Brazil Blend Ground Coffee, 12 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


