Is Great Value Organic Chicken Broth Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Organic Chicken Broth Concentrate (Organic Chicken Flavour, Organic Chicken Broth, Organic Carrot Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Yeast Extract, Organic Onion Juice Concentrate, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Onion Juice Concentrate, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Potato Flour, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Tumeric, Organic Carrot Powder, Organic Canola Oil, Organic Flavour), Salt, Organic Yeast Extract
Check Great Value Organic Chicken Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Organic Chicken Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Great Value Organic Chicken Broth is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Liquid


