Is Great Value Organic Crunchy Stir and Enjoy Peanut Butter, 16 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic dry roasted peanuts, sea salt, salt.

Check Great Value Organic Crunchy Stir and Enjoy Peanut Butter, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Organic Crunchy Stir and Enjoy Peanut Butter, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping