Is Great Value Organic Crunchy Stir Peanut Butter, 16 oz-4 Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dry Roasted Peanuts, Sea Salt

Check Great Value Organic Crunchy Stir Peanut Butter, 16 oz-4 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Organic Crunchy Stir Peanut Butter, 16 oz-4 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingBreakfast