Is Great Value Organic Detox Herbal Tea Supplement Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Burdock Root, Organic Stinging Nettle Leaf, Organic Dandelion Root, Organic Lemongrass Leaf, Organic Dandelion Leaf, Organic Spearmint Leaf, Organic Peppermint Leaf, Organic Lemon Oil.

Check Great Value Organic Detox Herbal Tea Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
MintyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go