Is Great Value Organic Detox Herbal Tea Supplement Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Burdock Root, Organic Stinging Nettle Leaf, Organic Dandelion Root, Organic Lemongrass Leaf, Organic Dandelion Leaf, Organic Spearmint Leaf, Organic Peppermint Leaf, Organic Lemon Oil.
Check Great Value Organic Detox Herbal Tea Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Organic Detox Herbal Tea Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
MintyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


