Is Great Value Organic Dried Mango Strips, 5 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dried Mango
Check Great Value Organic Dried Mango Strips, 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Organic Dried Mango Strips, 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Organic Dried Mango Strips, 5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Strip
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


