Is Great Value Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 25.5 fl oz Glass Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.
Check Great Value Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 25.5 fl oz Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 25.5 fl oz Glass Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Great Value Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 25.5 fl oz Glass Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad


