Is Great Value Organic Frozen Chopped Spinach, 10 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Spinach
Check Great Value Organic Frozen Chopped Spinach, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Organic Frozen Chopped Spinach, 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Rudi's Organic Bakery Rocky Mountain Sourdough Bread, 22 Ounce (Frozen)
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Nature's Path Gluten Free Organic Vegan Dark Chocolate Chip Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz
Great Value Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Where to buy
Great Value Organic Frozen Chopped Spinach, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSoup


