Is Great Value Organic Frozen Chopped Spinach, 10 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Spinach

Check Great Value Organic Frozen Chopped Spinach, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Organic Frozen Chopped Spinach, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSoup