Is Great Value Organic Frozen Sweet Potato, 10 oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sweet Potato

Check Great Value Organic Frozen Sweet Potato, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Organic Frozen Sweet Potato, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSnacking