Is Great Value Organic Garlic and Herb Seasoning Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Dehydrated Garlic And Onion, Sea Salt, Organic Spices (Black Pepper,thyme,oregano,rosemary,parsley), Organic Sugar, Organic Olive Oil, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Spice Extract, Silicon Dioxide
Check Great Value Organic Garlic and Herb Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Organic Garlic and Herb Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Dave's Killer Bread® 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Where to buy
Great Value Organic Garlic and Herb Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule


