Is Great Value Organic Green Beans, 14.5oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Beans, Water, Sea Salt

Check Great Value Organic Green Beans, 14.5oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Organic Green Beans, 14.5oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSalad