Is Great Value Organic Ground Cloves, 1.8 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cloves

Check Great Value Organic Ground Cloves, 1.8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Organic Ground Cloves, 1.8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishing