Is Great Value Organic Instant Oatmeal, Maple & Brown Sugar, 8 Count, 11.28 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC MAPLE SUGAR, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Great Value Organic Instant Oatmeal, Maple & Brown Sugar, 8 Count, 11.28 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Organic Instant Oatmeal, Maple & Brown Sugar, 8 Count, 11.28 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep