Is Great Value Organic Low Fat Plain Yogurt, 32 Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Organic Low Fat Milk, Pectin, Vitamin D3, Contains Live Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus L, L, Paracasel, L, Rhamnosu

Check Great Value Organic Low Fat Plain Yogurt, 32 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Organic Low Fat Plain Yogurt, 32 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TartTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackIngredient