Is Great Value Organic Low Fat Vanilla Yogurt, 32 Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Organic Low Fat Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Natural Vanilla Flavor, Pectin, Vitamin D3, Contains Live Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Paracasei, L, Rhamnosu

Check Great Value Organic Low Fat Vanilla Yogurt, 32 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Organic Low Fat Vanilla Yogurt, 32 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep