Is Great Value Organic No Salt Added Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Beans, Water

Check Great Value Organic No Salt Added Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Organic No Salt Added Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad