Is Great Value Organic Original Soymilk, 1/2 gal Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Soymilk (Filtered Water, Organic Soybeans), Organic Cane Sugar, Calcium Carbonate, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Riboflavin (B2), Vitamin B12

Check Great Value Organic Original Soymilk, 1/2 gal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Organic Original Soymilk, 1/2 gal is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweetNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingCoffee