Is Great Value Organic Parsley Flakes, 0.3 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Parsley
Check Great Value Organic Parsley Flakes, 0.3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Organic Parsley Flakes, 0.3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Organic Parsley Flakes, 0.3 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Dried, Flake
Flavor
HerbaceousNeutral
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSaladMeal Prep


