Is Great Value Organic Roasted & Salted Whole Cashews, 14 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic ,/Strong,cashews, Organic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt,,/p

Check Great Value Organic Roasted & Salted Whole Cashews, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Organic Roasted & Salted Whole Cashews, 14 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientGarnishingTopping
Peanut Free? Great Value Organic Roasted & Salted Whole Cashews, 14 oz | Spoonful