Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value Organic Sharp Cheddar Cheese, 6 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Organic Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Contains: Milk

Check Great Value Organic Sharp Cheddar Cheese, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Organic Sharp Cheddar Cheese, 6 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Oat Free? Great Value Organic Sharp Cheddar Cheese, 6 oz | Spoonful