Is Great Value Organic Single Origin Colombia Whole Bean Coffee, 12 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Arabia Coffee
Check Great Value Organic Single Origin Colombia Whole Bean Coffee, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Organic Single Origin Colombia Whole Bean Coffee, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Organic Single Origin Colombia Whole Bean Coffee, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee


