Is Great Value Organic Spaghetti Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Durum Wheat Semolina, Contains: Wheat, May Contain: Eggs

Check Great Value Organic Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Organic Spaghetti is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? Great Value Organic Spaghetti | Spoonful