Is Great Value Organic Super Grain Blend Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic White Quinoa, Organic Millet, Organic Red Quinoa, Organic Buckwheat.
Check Great Value Organic Super Grain Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Organic Super Grain Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Great Value Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain Sesame Bread - 24oz
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSalad


