Is Great Value Organic Unsweetened Apple Strawberry Snack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apples, Water, Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic Natural Flavour, Organic Natural Colour, Ascorbic Acid
Check Great Value Organic Unsweetened Apple Strawberry Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Organic Unsweetened Apple Strawberry Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Organic Unsweetened Apple Strawberry Snack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


