Is Great Value Organic Unsweetened Original Soymilk, 32 fl oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Soymilk (Filtered Water, Whole Organic Soybeans), Tricalcium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Organic Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Carrageenan, Sodium Bicarbonate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2 (Ergocalciferol)
Check Great Value Organic Unsweetened Original Soymilk, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Organic Unsweetened Original Soymilk, 32 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Organic Unsweetened Original Soymilk, 32 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


