Is Great Value Organic Whole Cloves, 1.3 oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic White Pepper

Check Great Value Organic Whole Cloves, 1.3 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Organic Whole Cloves, 1.3 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep