Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value Organic Whole Milk, 1 Gallon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Grade A Milk Vitamin D3

Check Great Value Organic Whole Milk, 1 Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Organic Whole Milk, 1 Gallon is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking
Peanut Free? Great Value Organic Whole Milk, 1 Gallon | Spoonful