Is Great Value Original Coffee Creamer Egg Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup Solids Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Palm, Palm Kernel Hydrogenated Coconut, Soybean, Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Silicon Dioxide, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Artificial Color. Contains Milk. May Contain Traces Of Soy.
Check Great Value Original Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Original Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Original Coffee Creamer is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Liquid


