Is Great Value Original Dairy Whipped Topping Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Nonfat Milk, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Natural Flavor, Mono And Diglycerides, Carrageenan. Propellant: Nitrous Oxide. Contains Milk.

Check Great Value Original Dairy Whipped Topping against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Can, Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoftLight
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking