Is Great Value Original Naturally Hickory Smoked Bacon, 40 Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Cured With: Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Great Value Original Naturally Hickory Smoked Bacon, 40 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Original Naturally Hickory Smoked Bacon, 40 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Original Naturally Hickory Smoked Bacon, 40 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice, Strip
Flavor
SaltySmokySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGarnishingCooking


