Is Great Value Original Table Syrup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose, Sugar, Water, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Sorbic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Salt, Cellulose Gum, Caramel Colour,may Contain: Sesame, Milk, Soy, Wheat, Mustard
Check Great Value Original Table Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Original Table Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Original Table Syrup is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking


