Is Great Value Original Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Grade A Low Fat Milk, Water, Sugar, Fructose, Modified Food Starch, Contains Less Than 1% Of Modified Food Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Kosher Gelatin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Active Yogurt Cultures Including L. Acidophilus. Contains: Milk.
Check Great Value Original Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Original Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking


