Is Great Value Parboiled Rice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parboiled Rice

Check Great Value Parboiled Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Parboiled Rice is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep