Is Great Value Parsley Flakes, 2.7 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Parsley Flakes
Check Great Value Parsley Flakes, 2.7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Parsley Flakes, 2.7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Kellogg's Corn Flakes
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Great Value Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Where to buy
Great Value Parsley Flakes, 2.7 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Flake
Flavor
HerbaceousNeutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingMeal PrepSalad


